Sold for:
€40
LOT 1216:
Touro. bronze, séc. XX, pequenos defeitos. Dim. - 11,5 x 8 cm.
VIEW
LOT 1217:
VIEW
Sold for:
€380
LOT 1218:
VIEW
LOT 1219:
VIEW
Sold for:
€200
LOT 1221:
VIEW
LOT 1222:
VIEW
Sold for:
€250
LOT 1223:
VIEW
LOT 1224:
180
VIEW
Sold for:
€100
LOT 1225:
60
VIEW
Sold for:
€550
LOT 1226:
VIEW
Sold for:
€200
LOT 1227:
VIEW
Sold for:
€120
LOT 1229:
60
VIEW
LOT 1231:
VIEW
LOT 1233:
60
VIEW
LOT 1234:
VIEW
LOT 1237:
VIEW
LOT 1238:
VIEW
Sold for:
€65
LOT 1240:
VIEW
LOT 1248:
180
VIEW
LOT 1249:
VIEW
LOT 1251:
VIEW
Sold for:
€280
LOT 1255:
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Bidding Leilões about new auctions