LOTTO 337:
1 800
GUARDA
LOTTO 338:
3 000
GUARDA
LOTTO 339:
Johann Heinrich Roos. Portrait of a noble man oil on canvas, 91by81cm.
1 800
GUARDA
Venduto per:
€800
LOTTO 340:
GUARDA
Venduto per:
€800
LOTTO 341:
GUARDA
LOTTO 342:
Alessandro Longhi (attr.). The reading oil on canvas, 48by63cm.
3 400
GUARDA
LOTTO 343:
1 500
GUARDA
LOTTO 344:
GUARDA
Venduto per:
€550
LOTTO 345:
GUARDA
LOTTO 346:
A patinated bronze group of Amore and Psiche after Canova. 38x43x22cm.
GUARDA
Venduto per:
€2 800
LOTTO 347:
2 400
GUARDA
Venduto per:
€950
LOTTO 348:
A French lacquered ang gilt wall mirror, 18th century. 134by92cm.
GUARDA
LOTTO 349:
A white marble large head of a bearded man. 60x34x24cm.
1 000
GUARDA
LOTTO 350:
A white marble sculpture of 2 Pancrazio wrestlers. 62x78x40cm.
1 500
GUARDA
Venduto per:
€2 700
LOTTO 351:
A white marble group of the Proserpine Rat. 100x38x38cm.
2 400
GUARDA
Venduto per:
€2 400
LOTTO 352:
A pair of white marble figures of a warrior. 86x26x26cm. each
2 000
GUARDA
Vorrei ricevere notifiche da Bolli & Romiti sulle nuove aste