Auction 105 Fine Paintings & Works of Art
By Ansuini Auctions
Oct 13, 2022
Via Monticelli 27, 00197 Roma, Italy

LOT 11:

Scuola Francese del XVIII secolo, San Sebastiano

750 - €1,500
Buyer's Premium: 29% More details
Auction took place on Oct 13, 2022 at Ansuini Auctions

Olio su tela, cm 45x33. Con cornice.