LOTE 46:
"Merienda en el campo"
Vendido por: €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 21%
"Merienda en el campo"
Presenta marco de época en madera estucado y dorado.
Signed: Álvarez Algeciras
Technique: Acuarela/papel
Measurements: 23 x 40 cms.
Starting price: 300 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 1 December 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in