LOTE 205:
Conjunto de 9 licoreras en cristal tallado con embocaduras en plata española punzonada, cuatro saleros, vinajeras y dos bomboneras.
Measurements: Altura Licoreras: 25 cms. Bombonera: 16 x 17 cms. Saleros entre 4 y 17 cms.
Starting price: 150 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 1 December 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in