פריט 230:
ENGLISH PAINTER LATE 19TH CENTURY
נמכר ב: €250
140
€300 - €400
ENGLISH PAINTER, LATE 19TH CENTURY
WOMAN WITH BONNET AND TRINE
Oil on canvas, cm. 45 x 32
Not signed
Gilded frame from the early 20th century
PITTORE INGLESE, FINE XIX SECOLO
DONNA CON CUFFIETTA E TRINE
Olio su tela, cm. 45 x 32
Non firmato
Cornice dorata degli inizi del XX secolo