Leilão 109
Por Blindarte
30.11.23
Via Caio Duilio 4d/10 - 80125 Napoli - Italia, Itália

LOTE 18:

Bruno Cassinari © (1912 - 1992)
Untitled, 1954

Vendido:
2 000
€2 000 - €3 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes
30.11.23 em Blindarte

Untitled, 1954
Signed Cassinari 54 lower right
Gouache on canvas cardboard
cm 50x65

Provenance: Galleria Bonaparte, Milan;
Private collection, Desio (MB)

Photograph of the artwork authenticated by the artist on February 25th 1975