Auction 6
Antique
By DOMUSARTE
Contact auction house
May 8, 2022
EN8 - 101 , São Mamede , 2540-673 Roliça (Óbidos), Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 13:
Menino Jesus
Sold for: €130
Buyer's Premium: 17%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Menino Jesus
escultura em madeira, decoração policromada, séc. XIX
Medidas: 26,5cm de altura