Auction 11
Coins - Bottles - Stamps - Books
By DOMUSARTE
Contact auction house
Dec 18, 2022
EN8 - 101 , São Mamede , 2540-673 Roliça (Óbidos), Portugal
Terms of sale
Pick-up hours or instructions
View demo
LOT 17:
Livro: Almanaque de Stº António
Sold for: €5
5
Buyer's Premium: 17%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Para o Ano de 1953
285 pág.
Sinais de uso e desgaste