Auction 14 WATCHES - SILVER - JEWELLERY
By DOMUSARTE
Jan 22, 2023
EN8 - 101 , São Mamede , 2540-673 Roliça (Óbidos), Portugal

LOT 14:

Bengala

Buyer's Premium: 17% More details
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Jan 22, 2023 at DOMUSARTE

Bengala
prata de 833/1000, decoração relevada "Arte Nova", Portuguesa, sinais de uso, desgaste, restauro, contraste Javali do Porto (1887-1937)- Dimensões: 86 cm