Auction 15 Antiques & Bottles
By DOMUSARTE
Jun 4, 2023
Caldas da Rainha, Portugal

LOT 2:

Aguarela "J.Leite"

70
Buyer's Premium: 17% More details
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Jun 4, 2023 at DOMUSARTE

Aguarela "J.Leite"
original, sobre papel, emoldurado, com moldura em madeira, assinado "J.Leite" , possivelmente Jóse leiteMedidas : 22 xm x 13,5 cm ; Medidas com Moldura: 40 cm x 41 cm