Subasta Loja Welcome! Philately - stamps, postcards, covers, postal history, philatelic literature, etc.
Por Frazao Auctions - Philately Portugal
15.4.24
Rua Rodrigo da Fonseca 204, 3Dto 1070-245 Lisboa, Portugal
The items in the store are for direct purchase. Prices shown do NOT include shipping. In case of any doubt, please contact us.
Para participaren esta subasta -  Iniciar sesión  /  Registro

LOTE 39:

Precio:
€30
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 15%
IVA: 23% IVA sólo en comisión

Pré-filatelia - Alvito – a preto / albino, LF AVT1, em carta datada de Alvito (05.07.35) para Lisboa (06.07.35) com o porte de 25 réis manuscrito a sépia. Exemplar sem defeitos nem reparações, bem conservado. Valor de catálogo € 200 .