拍卖会 Loja Welcome! Philately - stamps, postcards, covers, postal history, philatelic literature, etc.
26.7.24
Rua Rodrigo da Fonseca 204, 3Dto 1070-245 Lisboa, 葡萄牙
The items in the store are for direct purchase. Prices shown do NOT include shipping. In case of any doubt, please contact us.
参加拍卖会 -  登录  /  注册

拍卖品 30:

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品

价格:
€20
拍卖行佣金: 15%
增值税: 23% 仅对佣金收取
标签:

Pré-filatelia - Moura – A sépia, LF MRA1 em carta datada de Moura (21.08.36) para Serpa, isenta de porte (S N R). Exemplar sem defeitos nem reparações, bem conservado. Valor de catálogo € 150 .

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品