Subasta Marzo 2021 Parte 2
Por Galleria Sarno
25.3.21
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italia

LOTE 187:

Bronzo patinato con figura maschile. Siglato alla base G.B. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 30.
Patinated bronze with ...

Vendido por: €440
€600 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27% Más detalles

Patinated bronze with male figure. Signed at the base G.B. Late 19th century. Cm H 30.