LOTE 262:
Legno scolpito e dorato a canna spaccata. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 50x65 (luce) e Cm 62x78 (misure esterne).
Vendido por: €470
180
€200 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
Carved and gilded wood with split barrel. Sicily. XIX century. Cm 50x65 (light) and Cm 62x78 (external measures).