Auction 1 Part 1
By Galleria Sarno
Dec 11, 2019
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

I tornata

LOT 92:

92 PIO JORIS (1843-1921) Paesaggio di campagna.

€1,500 - €2,000
Buyer's Premium: More details
Auction took place on Dec 11, 2019 at Galleria Sarno

PIO JORIS (1843-1921) "Paesaggio di campagna". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 47x35.
PIO JORIS (1843-1921) "Paesaggio di campagna". Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 47x35.