IV tornata
LOT 443:
SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XVII Crocefissione di San Pietro.
Sold for: €1,400
1,400
€1,800 - €2,200
Buyer's Premium:
SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XVII "Crocefissione di San Pietro". Interessante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno e tartaruga (rinfodero). Cm 102x63.
NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "Crucifixion of San Pietro". Interesting oil painting on canvas in a wooden frame and tortoise (sheathed). Cm102x63.
SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XVII "Crocefissione di San Pietro". Interessante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno e tartaruga (rinfodero). Cm 102x63. NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "Crucifixion of San Pietro". Interesting oil painting on canvas in a wooden frame and tortoise (sheathed). Cm102x63. |