Subasta 161 Art before 1800,19th/20th century art, Modern art
Por Historia Auctionata
7.11.22

LOTE 7526:

Vendido por: €650
450
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
7.11.22 en Historia Auctionata

Arthur A. Davies (active ca. 1877-1905), Parforcejagd, oil on canvas, signed & dated (18)94 lower right, doubled, restored & retouched, 60 x 90 cm, framed 79 x 109 cm
Arthur A. Davies (tätig ca. 1877-1905), Parforcejagd, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign. u. dat. (18)94, doubl., rest. u. retusch., 60 x 90 cm, ger. 79 x 109 cm