Subasta 161 Art before 1800,19th/20th century art, Modern art
Por Historia Auctionata
7.11.22

LOTE 8120:

Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
7.11.22 en Historia Auctionata

Johnny Friedlaender (1912-1992), large colour aquatint, o.d., signed by hand lower right, inscribed ''e.a.'' lower left, slightly stained in margin, 49 x 45,5 cm, framed behind glass 81 x 64 cm
Johnny Friedlaender (1912-1992), große Farbaquatintaradierung, o.T., u. re. handsign., u. li. als Exemplar ''e.a.'' bez., im Rand leicht fleckig, 49 x 45,5 cm, hinter Glas ger. 81 x 64 cm