Subasta 161 Art before 1800,19th/20th century art, Modern art
Por Historia Auctionata
7.11.22

LOTE 8125:

70
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
7.11.22 en Historia Auctionata

Helge Jensen (1899-1986), Danish painter, large landscape, oil on canvas, signed & dated (19)46 lower right, 80 x 100 cm, framed 90 x 110 cm
Helge Jensen (1899-1986), dänischer Maler, große Landschaft, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign. u. dat. (19)46, 80 x 100 cm, ger. 90 x 110 cm