Leilão 64 PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES FROM 19TH CENTURY - OLD BOOKS, PRINTS AND DRAWINGS
Por Itineris Auction House
18.6.20
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Itália
Thursday june 18 2020, 3 pm CET

LOTE 184:

Scuola Napoletana del XIX secolo
SEDICI ...

€800 - €1 200
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes

SEDICI VEDUTE DEL VESUVIO
tempera su carta, cm 35x55

Provenienza:
Chriestie's, Londra, 24 maggio 2007, lotto 392
Collezione privata