Leilão 64 PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES FROM 19TH CENTURY - OLD BOOKS, PRINTS AND DRAWINGS
Por Itineris Auction House
18.6.20
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Itália
Thursday june 18 2020, 3 pm CET

LOTE 202:

Giovanni Colacicchi (1900 - 1992)
PAESAGGIO ...

1 000
€1 000 - €2 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes

PAESAGGIO
olio su tela, cm 55x70
firma

Provenienza:
La Barcaccia, Roma
Collezione privata