拍卖会 291 July's Auction
6.7.21
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain), 西班牙

Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work

Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens

Decorative Arts & Furniture

该拍卖会已结束

拍卖品 42:

Montserrat Gudiol (Barcelona, 1933-2015) Figura. Litografía firmada y numerada 60/150 a lápiz. 65 x 51,5 cm.

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品

估计的价格 :
180 - €240
拍卖行佣金: 19%
增值税: 21% 仅对佣金收取
标签:

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品