Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
拍卖品 42:
Montserrat Gudiol (Barcelona, 1933-2015) Figura. Litografía firmada y numerada 60/150 a lápiz. 65 x 51,5 cm.
更多...
估计的价格 :
180 - €240
拍卖行佣金: 19%
增值税: 21%
仅对佣金收取