拍卖品 3:
Escuela catalana, s.XVII-XVIII. Virgen sedente. Figura en terracota policromada. Custodiada en urna de metacrilato. ...
更多...
|
|
|
估计的价格 :
€
800 - €1,000
拍卖行佣金: 19%
增值税: 21%
仅对佣金收取
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|