拍卖品 17:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. Adoración de los pastores. Altorrelieve en madera tallada. Enmarcado. 60 x 45 x 15 cm. ...
更多...
|
|
|
估计的价格 :
€
1,100 - €1,400
拍卖行佣金: 19%
增值税: 21%
仅对佣金收取
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|