Auction 4 Part 1
Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Côrte Real
Contact auction house
Jun 4, 2020
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 294:
JARRO "CABEÇA DE HOMEM COM LAÇO"
Sold for: €30
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Em faiança decoração relevada e policromada. Europa, Séc. XX. Desgaste no vidrado e falhas.
Dim.: 18 cm.