Аукцион 5 IMPORTANT SILVERS AND PAINTINGS FROM ITALIAN PRIVATE COLLECTIONS
от Lucas aste
26.5.20
Via Nino Bixio, 32 - 20129 Milano, Италия
Tuesday may 26, 2020, 3pm CET.

ЛОТ 281:

Attilio Achille Bozzato (Chioggia 1886 - Cremona 1954)

Продан:
€150 - €300
Комиссия аукционного дома: 24% Далее
Аукцион проходил 26.5.20 в Lucas aste

Porticato

Olio su compensato

Firmato in basso a destra Arcade

Oil on plywood Signed lower right

Dimensioni :21x29 cm