ЛОТ 62:
Продан:
700
€700 - €1 200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
Scuola emiliana del XVII secolo
Madonna e San Giovannino contemplano Gesù Bambino dormiente
Olio su rame
23,3 x 18,2 cm
Emilian school of the 17th century
Madonna and young St. John contemplate the sleeping Child Jesus
Oil on copper 2
3,3 x 18,2 cm