LOT 1766:
Kameenanhänger
plus...
Vendu pour: €200
Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19%
Seulement sur commission
Kameenanhänger
Kameenanhänger
19. Jh., Gelbgold gestempelt 585, Schnitzarbeit auf Achat, Darstellung eines eleganten Herrn, Maße ca. 5 x 4,5 cm, G ca. 17,9 g.
Cameo pendant
19th century, yellow gold stamped 585, carving on agate, depicting an elegant gentleman, dimensions approx. 5 x 4.5 cm, g approx. 17.9 g.