מכירה פומבית 115 חלק א' Day 1
Auktionshaus Mehlis
29.8.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 55:

Spazierstock Erotika

נמכר ב: €330
180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 29.8.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Spazierstock Erotika
20. Jh., abgekantetes Griffstück aus Bein, in Form eines Phallus gearbeitet, reliefierte Manschette in Urnenform, geschwärzter Schuss, ohne Zwinge, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, H 99 cm.
Erotica walking stick
20th century, bevelled bone handle, worked in the shape of a phallus, urn-shaped cuff in relief, blackened shot, without ferrule, signs of age and wear, h 99 cm.