Exclusive art collection da Alberto Giacometti al Romanino
23.2.23
Via Fratelli Morelli 32, Itália
Find out more about the sales of modern and ancient art ... a special mention of the auction which will take place on February 15th at 4 pm in Arredi

LOTE 34:

Portantina in legno laccata e dipinta, secolo XVIII
cm 173x83x70
decorata con ...

5 000
€10 000 - €15 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes
23/02/2023 em Nathan Miller Art & Style

cm 173x83x70
decorata con fiori  su tela su tutti  i lati in ottime condizioni
provenienza importante dimora lombarda