Аукцион 391 Часть 2
Colection Maria Idília Veloso and Other Proviniences
от Palácio do Correio Velho
Контакты аукционного дома
22.3.22
Calçada do Combro, 38 A - 1º 1200-114 Lisboa Portugal, Португалия
Условия участия
Демо
Exhibiton | March 18 (9:30 – 1:30 pm | 2:30 pm – 6:00 pm) and March 20 (3:00 pm – 8:00 pm)
ЛОТ 0284:
Figura feminina, Escultura em bronze dourado
Продан за: €1 800
€400 - €800
Комиссия аукционного дома: 17.08%
НДС: 23% Только на комиссию
Ballerina Gold bronze sculpture Sitting on marble base in shades of black decorated with foliage frieze in gold It bears "DH chiparus" signature With Paris bronze guarantee mark Numbered "A 7188" Alt. approx. sculpture: 37 cm.; Alt. approx. total: 47.5 cm.Pequenos defeitos. Small defects.