מכירה פומבית 400 Spring Auction | Live/Online 400 | Antiques, Modern & Contemporary Art
Palácio do Correio Velho
11.3.24
Calçada do Combro, 38 A - 1º 1200-114 Lisboa Portugal, פורטוגל

פריט 206:

Escola de Vernez Paisagem com lago, figuras, barcos e casas Óleo sobre tela Dim. aprox.: 51,5 x 69 cm

2,000
€2,000 - €4,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 21.14%
מע"מ: 23% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 11.3.24 בבית המכירות Palácio do Correio Velho

Vernez School Landscape with lake, figures, boats and houses Oil on canvas Approx. dimensions: 51.5 x 69 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 75 x 90 cm Restorations and craquelure. Framed (frame has some flaws) École de Vernez Paysage avec lac, personnages, bateaux et maisons Huile sur toile Dim. approx. : 51,5 x 69 cm ; Dim. approx. totales : 75 x 90 cm Restaurations et craquelures. Encadré (défauts sur le cadre) 维尔内兹学校 湖泊、人物、船只和房屋的风景 油画 尺寸约为:51.5 x 69 厘米;总尺寸约为:75 x 90 厘米 修复和龟裂。框架内(框架有瑕疵)