מכירה פומבית 400 Spring Auction | Live/Online 400 | Antiques, Modern & Contemporary Art
Palácio do Correio Velho
11.3.24
Calçada do Combro, 38 A - 1º 1200-114 Lisboa Portugal, פורטוגל

פריט 234:

Frederico AYRES (1887-1963) Marinha Óleo sobre tela Assinado e datado de 1920 Dim. aprox.: 19 x 26 cm

1,000
€1,000 - €2,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 21.14%
מע"מ: 23% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 11.3.24 בבית המכירות Palácio do Correio Velho

Frederico AYRES (1887-1963) Marine Oil on canvas Signed and dated 1920 Approx. dimensions: 19 x 26 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 40 x 48 cm. Some flaws in the paint layer. Framed. Frederico AYRES (1887-1963) Marine Huile sur toile Signé et daté de 1920 Dim. approx. : 19 x 26 cm ; Dim. totale approx. : 40 x 48 cm. Quelques défauts dans la couche picturale. Encadré. Frederico AYRES(1887-1963) 海军 油画 签名并标注1920年 尺寸约:19 x 26 厘米;总尺寸约:40 x 48 厘米。 绘画层有些缺陷。已装裱。