By Palácio do Correio Velho
Mar 11, 2024

LOT 318:

Sold for: €380
€200 - €400
Buyer's Premium: 21.14%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Mar 11, 2024 at Palácio do Correio Velho

CUTILEIRO, João Cutileiro (1937-2021) . Nu feminino Desenho a tinta sobre papel Assinado e datado de 1985 Dim. aprox.: 30 x 21 cm. Papel ligeiramen
CUTILEIRO, João Cutileiro (1937-2021). Female Nude Ink drawing on paper Signed and dated 1985 Approx. dimensions: 30 x 21 cm. Slightly yellowed paper. Not framed. CUTILEIRO, João Cutileiro (1937-2021) . Nu féminin Dessin à l'encre sur papier Signé et daté de 1985 Dim. approx. : 30 x 21 cm. Papier légèrement jauni. Non encadré. CUTILEIRO,乔·库蒂莱罗(1937-2021)。 女性裸体 墨水画纸上的绘画 签名和日期为1985年 尺寸约:30 x 21 cm。 纸张略微泛黄。未装裱。