Auction 22HOTEL HOTEL MIGUEL ANGEL AUCTION
By Sala Retiro
Jan 17, 2022
Madrid, Spain

LOT 173:

Sold for: €650
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
Auction took place on Jan 17, 2022 at Sala Retiro

ANTONIO SAURA (1930 - 1998)
EL REY (THE KING) 1968-1971
Serigrafía a colores de 70 x 50cm.
Firmado a lápiz y numerado XV/XX.
Enmarcado: 92 x 72cm.