Auction 23FA February Art Auction
By Sala Retiro
Feb 22, 2023
Madrid, Spain

LOT 16:

Sold for: €200
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
Auction took place on Feb 22, 2023 at Sala Retiro

AFTER KEITH HARING (Pennsylvania, EE.UU., 1958 - Nueva York, EE.UU., 1990)
LUCKY STRIKE, 1987.
Técnica mixta sobre papel
Despúes de Keith Haring.
Medidas del papel: 22,5 cm x 16 cm.
Enmarcado:

43 cm.x 36,50 cm.