Auction 23JA Art June Auction
By Sala Retiro
Jun 27, 2023
Madrid, Spain

LOT 40:

Sold for: €350
350
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
Auction took place on Jun 27, 2023 at Sala Retiro

CLAES OLDENBURG (Estocolmo, 1929 - Nueva York, 2022)
Aguafuerte y aguatinta
Firmado y numerado a lápiz 91/100.
Enmarcado con cristal.

33,9 cm.x 25,4 cm.