Auction 10 Part 2 Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Serralves
Tuesday, Jul 9, 21:30
Rua Serralves, 1080/1084, Lordelo do Ouro, 4150-705 Porto, Portugal
To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 375:

SEIS COLHERES DE CAFÉ

Price including buyer’s premium and sales tax: 11.97
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only

SEIS COLHERES DE CAFÉ

Em metal prateado com términos em pedraria, trabalhos portugueses do séc. XX. Corpos espiralados, encimados por pedraria em vários tons. Sinais de uso.

Dim: 9,5 cm