Auction 10 Part 4 Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Serralves
Thursday, Jul 11, 21:00
Rua Serralves, 1080/1084, Lordelo do Ouro, 4150-705 Porto, Portugal
To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 1033:

CINZEIRO MODERNISTA “ATLANTIS”

Price including buyer’s premium and sales tax: 17.95
15
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Em cristal moldado, fabrico da Atlantis, trabalho do séc. XX. Corpo liso de formato quadrangular de centro côncavo e com laterais recortados. Marcado a ácido na base “Atlantis”. Sinais de uso.

Dim: 4x14,2x14,2 cm