Auction 3/2021 Part 2
Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Soares & Mendonça
Contact auction house
Jul 21, 2021
Calçada das Lajes, nº 61 A Lote 2 - Loja B 1900-291 Lisboa - Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 509:
Par de apliques de madeira entalhada e dourada, com dois braços cada. Alt. 0,50. |
Sold for: €50
€50 - €100
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only