Auction Online 7/2021
Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Soares & Mendonça
Contact auction house
Nov 8, 2021
Calçada das Lajes, nº 61 A Lote 2 - Loja B 1900-291 Lisboa - Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 168:
Jarra grande, oriental, de metal esmaltado “cloisonné”, decoração policromada com flores. Alt. 0,38. |
60
€60 - €100
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only