LOTE 90:
€50 - €150
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 16%
Tapete persa, de oração, Hamadan, fundo encarnado, decoração policromada com três medalhões e parte superior com avião e caracteres. Assinado. Med. 1,20 x 0,75.
Persian prayer rug, Hamadan, red background, polychrome decoration with three medallions and upper part with plane and characters. Signed. Measurement 1.20 x 0.75.