Аукцион Online 9/2023 Antiques, Works of Art & Collectibles
от Leiloeira Soares & Mendonça
28.10.23

ЛОТ 229:

€50 - €100
Комиссия аукционного дома: 16%
НДС: 23% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 28.10.23 в Leiloeira Soares & Mendonça

Armário-roupeiro de madeira pintada, entalhada e dourada, com três portas. Com sinais de uso. Alt. 1,95. Comp. 1,98. Larg. 0,62.
Wardrobe cabinet in painted, carved and gilded wood, with three doors. With signs of use. Alt. 1.95. Comp. 1.98. Width. 0.62.