Leilão 476 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES
Por Il Ponte Casa d'aste
30.6.20
Via Pontaccio 12, 20121 Milano, Itália

June 30, 2020 (10.30 am - 3.30 pm)

I session 30 June (10.30 am) from lot 1 to lot 164

II session 30 June (15.30 am) from lot 165 to lot 264

info: marina.sala@ponteonline.com

Tel. +39 02 8631412

LOTE 48:

Efrosiniya Fedoseevna Ermilova-Platova ( Russia 1895 - 1974 )

900
€900 - €1 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes

"Nudo" 1939 olio su tela (cm 73x98) Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra Al retro: iscrizione In cornice ЕФРОСИНЬЯ ФЕДОСЕЕВНА ЕРМИЛОВА-ПЛАТОВА (РОССИЯ, 1895-1974) "ОБНАЖЁННАЯ НАТУРА"1939 ХОЛСТ, МАСЛО (СМ 73X98) ПОДПИСЬ И ДАТА ВНИЗУ СЛЕВА НА ОБОРОТЕ: НАДПИСЬ В РАМЕ