Leilão ASTA 80 - ARCHEOLOGIA ANTIQUITIES IN ROME, WITHOUT EXPORT LICENCE
6.7.20 (na sua hora local)
Itália
 Bertolami Fine Arts srl Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 Roma Italia

July 6 2020 - 3 pm CET

All lots cannot exit from Italy

LOTE 47:

BUSTO FEMMINILE IN TERRACOTTA
Magna Graecia, IV - II secolo a.C.
alt. cm 7

€240
Comissão da leiloeira: 26% Mais detalhes

BUSTO FEMMINILE IN TERRACOTTA
alt. cm 7

PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Roma.