Auction 6 Part 2
Antiques & Works of Art
Jul 31, 2020
(your local time)
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
LOT 438:
CARRUAGEM MINIATURA
Auction house commission:
16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
CARRUAGEM MINIATURA
Em bronze de arte dourado e policromado e outros materiais. Pequenos defeitos.
Dim: 9,5x20,5x6,5 cm.