Subasta 481
MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
Por Il Ponte Casa d'aste
Contactar a la casa de subasta
21.7.20
Via Pontaccio 12, 20121 Milano, Italia
Round I July 21 2020 (10 am) lot 1 - 154
Round II July 21 2020 (3.30 pm) lot 155 - 261
info:elena.pasqualini@ponteonline.com
It is mandatory to send a copy of an id and a credit card number (no debit, no prepaid).
LOTE 27:
Erté ( San Pietroburgo 1892 - Parigi 1990 )
Vendido por: €1 600
€600 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
"Agrippine" gouache and mixed media on paper cm 34x24 Signed on the right Provenance Private collection, Salerno