Leilão 7
Por Lucas aste
21.7.20
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Itália
Tue july 21 2020, 3 pm CET

LOTE 24:

Scuola italiana del XX scolo - Italian School of the 20th century

€100 - €200
Comissão da leiloeira: 24% Mais detalhes
21.7.20 em Lucas aste

Scuola Italiana del XX secolo - Italian School of the 20th century
Paesaggio con chiesetta e figure
Olio su masonite
Firma non riconosciuta in basso a sinistra
Landscape with church and figures
Oil on hardboard
Unknown signature lower left
Dimensioni: 30x