Leilão Web auction 90 Parte 1 ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
26.9.20
Itália
 Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma

26 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1658

27 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1659-3169

LOTE 383:

Vendido por: €35
35
Comissão da leiloeira: 20% Mais detalhes

ROMA - Clemente VIII (1592-1605) - Quattrino - 1600 - Stemma a targa sagomata - R/ Porta Santa aperta - (CU g. 2,5) RR CNI 90; Munt. 75 var. Al D/ CLEMEN anziché CLEM
BB-SPL

Con cartellino del collezionista